2020 Harley Raffle

2020 Harley Raffle

$100/Ticket 1 in 4 Wins

Thank you for all those who purchased a raffle ticket supporting our curling organization. Below are the winners of the Harley and the $125.

Winner of the Harley Davidson
7 Wendell Johnson

$125 Winners
Ticket Buyer Name
10 Jeanine Geurtz
11 Steven Rime
13 Ken Nowak
16 Dave Zane
20 Kevin Streeter
23 Jacque Heinen
26 Bruce Rew
29 Sweeping with their wives
31 Josh Bernhagen
34 Art Benson
38 Neila Duchene
39 Nick McBenir
42 Leland R Rients
44 Terry Wadsworth
45 Rob Johnson
46 Rob Johnson
52 Karen Thull
56 Gary Noehl
58 Brian Schultz
66 Terry Quam
67 Miranda Toutges
68 Mark Evenson
73 Leon Duchen
79 Donna Piotter
81 Todd Schutt
83 Dan Kojetin
85 Robert M Rooney
86 Ray Danielson
87 Lonny Robbin
89 Eileen Burgess
90 Gary Laughlin
95 Vaughin Hoover
99 Tom Stoffel
108 Bob Oakland
110 Jan Lindquist
120 Tom Downs
121 Tom & Amy Pollock
123 Jeff Miller
124 Allan Cronen
125 Kyle DeWolf
127 Bryce Johnson
138 David Marotte
139 Mike Brateng
140 Mike Brateng
141 Nate Dettman
143 Charlie Hamm
144 Bruce Hamm
147 Kyle Hauge
148 Janu Schoen
149 Dane Melin
152 Carrie Hoppe
157 Vonn Zylstra
167 Dick Miller
168 James Miller
175 Doug Sweeter
180 Scott A Bergemann
185 Larry Revier
186 Bill Taunton
187 Bridget Revier
188 William Van Dijk
190 Lindsay A Nelson
191 Vicky Nelson
192 Jay Gass
199 Brice Gillman
211 Luke Barthel
215 Troy Duerr
216 John Barthel
223 Jeff Anderson
225 Dave Clark
226 Candi Anderson
227 Gary Wiedeman
228 Tom Forbrook
234 Doug Gorans
235 Jeff Vlaminck
237 Tom Amberg
242 Vonn Zylstra
243 Andy Happe
247 Jill Yri
264 Melissa Schueler
269 Josh Proehl
270 Julie Proehl
272 Darren Sundstrom
278 Jacob Van Steenwyk
279 Greg Komrowski
281 Paul Bolk
285 Marti Paulson
286 Jon Hilleren
292 Gideon Doty
293 Jenny Ackerson
310 Robby Denzel & Heather Gravley
317 Kevin Danielson
327 Elliot Eid
329 Scott Johnson
330 Brian Gorans
331 Gale Wright
333 Ryan Lothert
342 Warren Hagen
343 Jon Melander
346 Jill Bengtson
350 Loren Molenaar
357 Tim Radermacher
358 Jeff Huhnerkoch
365 Pam Moran
371 Dustin Moran
373 Bonita Bohin
389 Jack Lundquist
392 Brandon Zumwalt
421 Andrew Welch
422 Helaine Bolter
424 Shawn Nelson
426 Mike Grahm
427 Mike Grahm
437 Sherri Fahl
439 Brian Sandberg
440 Jesse Olson
441 Larry Hanson
451 Randy Vanderpol
452 Douglas Buntjer
455 Mark Olson
457 Miller / DeMorett
475 Kathy Wahl
480 Linda Bjornberg
482 Jeremiah Nelson
488 Bill Wittenberg
498 Kevin Reineke

Documents
Checks will be mailed out shortly to the winners!
Glacial Ridge Curling
WELCOME TO OUR HOUSE!